Our details

Balance Sheet and Results (M€)
20162015
Total business volume15,885.0016,576.00
Assets under management13,068.0013,583.00
Loan investment2,817.002,993.00
Financial margin51.4256.26
Total operating income239.33247.25
Net profit from operations78.10107.52
Net profit65.0072.00
Ratios (%)
20162015
Solvency21.72%21.82%
Liquidity59.03%65.14%
ROE10.15%11.92%
ROA1.09%1.19%
Efficiency52.98%45.58%